Abv.Bg - Info

abv receives about 162,466 unique visitors and 1,038,156 (6.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,299.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,709,964.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank abv.bg is ranked number 3,406 in the world and 0.0353% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 194.153.145.104.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,709,964.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,299.73
Monthly Revenue:
$38,991.90
Yearly Revenue:
$474,401.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
162,466
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,873,980
Daily Pageviews:
1,038,156 (6.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,406 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0353% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,634
Average Load Time:
(1233 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 79.9%76.6%5
United Kingdom 5.2%6.1%1668
Germany 3.4%4.0%3226
Spain 2.0%3.8%2676
Belgium 1.1%1.6%1537
United States 1.1%0.9%46638
Luxembourg 1.0%0.5%276
France 0.9%0.4%11502
Greece 0.8%0.7%2946
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%2281

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
abv.bg
85.84%13.91%1.00
passport.abv.bg
71.66%12.08%1.04
nm30.abv.bg
14.49%13.26%5.7
nm20.abv.bg
13.21%10.92%5.1
nm.abv.bg
12.47%10.86%5.4
nm60.abv.bg
12.38%9.37%4.7
nm50.abv.bg
11.30%9.43%5.2
nm70.abv.bg
10.26%5.49%3.3
nm40.abv.bg
9.81%5.39%3.4
nm80.abv.bg
6.83%5.47%5.0
dox.abv.bg
6.61%2.19%2.0
forum.abv.bg
1.82%0.42%1.4
mail20.abv.bg
0.81%0.62%5
apps.abv.bg
0.52%0.19%2.2
m.abv.bg
0.50%0.09%1.1
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
453,000
Google Indexed Pages:
263,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
454,140
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
276,841
Bing Backlinks:
418,190
Bing Indexed Pages:
269,282

Domain Overview

SEMrush abv.bg
Domain:
  abv.bg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,070
Facebook shares:
  4,081
Facebook comments:
  668
FB comments box:
  13
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  5,819
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,254
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Интернет/Електронна поща

Server Report

Server IP:
194.153.145.104
ASN:
AS13147 
ISP:
NET INFO.BG JSCo. 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 194.153.145.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:35:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en-US
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 194.153.145.104 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.netinfo.bg
Rname admin.netinfo.bg
Serial Number 4201505211
Refresh 2800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX smx.abv.bg 3600
MX pmx.abv.bg 3600
NS ns2.netinfo.bg 3060
NS ns.netinfo.bg 3060

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: abv.bg
requested on: 20/06/1999 00:00:00 EEST
processed from: 20/06/1999 00:00:00 EEST
activated on: 02/07/1999 00:00:00 EEST
expires at: 02/07/2014 00:00:00 EEST
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. Cherni Vrah 1-3
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
Viktor Penev
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. Cherni Vrah 1-3
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +35929603100
fax: +35929634179
NIC handle: VP67023

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Milen Evtimov
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. "Cherni vrah" 1-3, Sofiya 1463
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9603100
fax: +359 2 9604179
NIC handle: ME2***09

Biser Grigorov
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. "Cherni vrah" 1-3, Sofiya 1463
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9603100
fax: +359 2 9604179
NIC handle: BG2***08

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns2.netinfo.bg
ns.netinfo.bg

DNSSEC: Inactive
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
abv.bg widget
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.