Abv.Bg

abv.bg
abv receives about 188,700 unique visitors and 1,319,010 (6.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,509.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,327,237.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank abv.bg is ranked number 2,670 in the world and 0.041% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 194.153.145.104.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does abv.bg get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
188,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,661,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,319,010 (6.99 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
2,670 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.041% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,300
Average Load Time:
(1169 ms) 62 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 79.2%80.3%5
United Kingdom 6.1%7.7%1237
Germany 4.6%3.9%2426
Spain 1.9%2.1%3045
United States 1.1%0.8%40441
Italy 0.9%0.5%8182
Netherlands 0.8%0.2%8098
France 0.7%0.3%15691
Greece 0.7%0.5%3558
Australia 0.6%0.4%8164

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
abv.bg
87.60%12.05%1.00
passport.abv.bg
77.43%11.72%1.10
nm60.abv.bg
17.59%11.05%4.6
nm40.abv.bg
14.96%10.79%5.2
nm30.abv.bg
14.31%10.06%5.1
nm.abv.bg
13.17%10.46%5.8
nm50.abv.bg
11.49%7.38%4.7
nm20.abv.bg
11.02%9.25%6.1
nm70.abv.bg
8.17%9.14%8.1
nm80.abv.bg
7.58%5.33%5.1
dox.abv.bg
3.77%1.10%2.1
forum.abv.bg
1.18%0.19%1.2
mail20.abv.bg
1.01%1.32%9
search.abv.bg
0.26%0.08%2.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush abv.bg
Domain:
  abv.bg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

abv.bg Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  955
Facebook shares:
  6,252
Facebook comments:
  517
FB comments box:
  13
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  7,724
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,214
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much abv.bg can earn?

Website Value:
$4,327,237.89
Daily Revenue:
$1,509.60
Monthly Revenue:
$45,288.00
Yearly Revenue:
$551,004.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is abv.bg hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.153.145.104
ASN:
AS13147 
ISP:
NET INFO.BG JSCo. 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 194.153.145.104

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Интернет/Електронна поща

How did abv.bg look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:38:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Language: en-US
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.netinfo.bg
Rname admin.netinfo.bg
Serial Number 4201510231
Refresh 2800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.153.145.104 2867
MX pmx.abv.bg 3600
MX smx.abv.bg 3600
NS ns.netinfo.bg 995
NS ns2.netinfo.bg 995

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: abv.bg
requested on: 20/06/1999 00:00:00 EEST
processed from: 20/06/1999 00:00:00 EEST
activated on: 02/07/1999 00:00:00 EEST
expires at: 02/07/2014 00:00:00 EEST
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. Cherni Vrah 1-3
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
Viktor Penev
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. Cherni Vrah 1-3
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +35929603100
fax: +35929634179
NIC handle: VP67023

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Milen Evtimov
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. "Cherni vrah" 1-3, Sofiya 1463
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9603100
fax: +359 2 9604179
NIC handle: ME2***09

Biser Grigorov
email
Net Info.BG JSCo
bul. "Cherni vrah" 1-3, Sofiya 1463
SOFIA, 1421
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9603100
fax: +359 2 9604179
NIC handle: BG2***08

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns2.netinfo.bg
ns.netinfo.bg

DNSSEC: Inactive
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

manninjurylaw.com
0 secs
gbu4u.com
0 secs
ukbulcamera.co.kr
0 secs
fun.ztech.net
0 secs
wapsar.com
0 secs
***kay.com
0 secs
rebit.ph
0 secs
turbik.tv
0 secs
microexec.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
abv.bg widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.